Struktura

Kierownictwo
RAD wojewódzkich opzz

Andrzej Otręba
Andrzej Otręba
Przewodniczący
Mirosława Chodubska
Mirosława Chodubska
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Antoni Karasiński
Antoni Karasiński
Wiceprzewodniczący
Harald Matuszewski
Harald Matuszewski
Przewodniczący
Krzysztof Urbański
Krzysztof Urbański
Wiceprzewodniczący
Ryszard Kowalik
Ryszard Kowalik
Wiceprzewodniczący
Roman Chantkowski
Roman Chantkowski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Marek Błaszczyk
Marek Błaszczyk
Przewodniczący
Szczepan Króliczak
Szczepan Króliczak
Wiceprzewodniczący
Adam Olejnik
Adam Olejnik
Wiceprzewodniczący
Mariusz Maj
Mariusz Maj
Wiceprzewodniczący
Wisława Janczak
Wisława Janczak
Przewodnicząca
Jan Borys
Jan Borys
Wiceprzewodniczący
Zofia Gwóźdź
Zofia Gwóźdź
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Celina Stasiak
Celina Stasiak
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Monika Bocian
Monika Bocian
Przewodnicząca
Dariusz Konrad
Dariusz Konrad
Wiceprzewodniczący
Bożena Mania
Bożena Mania
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Krzysztofa Nalewa
Krzysztofa Nalewa
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Król Józef
Król Józef
Przewodniczący
Karczewski Zbigniew
Karczewski Zbigniew
Wiceprzewodniczący
Kawula Józef
Kawula Józef
Wiceprzewodniczący
Kajda Jan
Kajda Jan
Wiceprzewodniczący
Monika Miniur
Monika Miniur
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Małgorzata Jarczyk
Małgorzata Jarczyk
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Michał Lewandowski
Michał Lewandowski
p.o. Przewodniczącego
Joanna Dąbrowska - Smardzewska
Joanna Dąbrowska - Smardzewska
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Marek Kupiec
Marek Kupiec
Wiceprzewodniczący
Tomasz Wudarczyk
Tomasz Wudarczyk
Wiceprzewodniczący
Sebastian Bieniek
Sebastian Bieniek
Wiceprzewodniczący
Urszula Woźniak
Urszula Woźniak
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Halina Poszytek
Halina Poszytek
Wieceprzewodnicząca
Sebastian Koćwin
Sebastian Koćwin
Przewodniczący
Janusz Gużda
Janusz Gużda
Wiceprzewodniczący
Bożena Borys
Bożena Borys
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Wanda Sobiborowicz
Wanda Sobiborowicz
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Jan Sierżega
Jan Sierżega
Przewodniczący
Marek Garboś
Marek Garboś
Wiceprzewodniczący
Marek Zajdel
Marek Zajdel
Wiceprzewodniczący
Jerzy Rokicki - Kielar
Jerzy Rokicki - Kielar
Wiceprzewodniczący
Stanisław Kłak
Stanisław Kłak
Wiceprzewodniczący
Jarosław Niczewski
Jarosław Niczewski
Przewodniczący
Jerzy Koroniecki
Jerzy Koroniecki
Wiceprzewodniczący
Józef Krupa
Józef Krupa
Wiceprzewodniczący
Adam Liszczewski
Adam Liszczewski
Przewodniczący
Elżbieta Markowska
Elżbieta Markowska
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Jan Mionskowski
Jan Mionskowski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Bolesław Zasada
Bolesław Zasada
Wiceprzewodniczący
Wacław Czerkawski
Wacław Czerkawski
Przewodniczący
Henryk Moskwa
Henryk Moskwa
Wiceprzewodniczący
Marek Fabryczny
Marek Fabryczny
Wiceprzewodniczący
Bolesław Klimczak
Bolesław Klimczak
Wiceprzewodniczący
Małgorzata Jarczyk
Małgorzata Jarczyk
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Elżbieta Drogosz
Elżbieta Drogosz
Przewodnicząca
Anna Bujanowska
Anna Bujanowska
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Ryszard Segieta
Ryszard Segieta
Wiceprzewodniczący
Michał Pilecki
Michał Pilecki
Wiceprzewodniczący
Jolanta Szymańska
Jolanta Szymańska
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Jarosław Szunejko
Jarosław Szunejko
Przewodniczący
Irena Żychowicz
Irena Żychowicz
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Stanisław Kowalczyk
Stanisław Kowalczyk
Wiceprzewodniczący
Gerhard Przybylski
Gerhard Przybylski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Krzysztof Rogowski
Krzysztof Rogowski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Bolesław Stanikowski
Bolesław Stanikowski
Przewodniczący
Zdzisław Leśniewicz
Zdzisław Leśniewicz
Wiceprzewodniczący
Dariusz Zbierski
Dariusz Zbierski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Jarosław Ryczkowski
Jarosław Ryczkowski
Wiceprzewodniczący
Jacek Dubiński
Jacek Dubiński
Przewodniczący
Stanisław Baryluk
Stanisław Baryluk
Wiceprzewodniczący
Teresa Tomczyszyn
Teresa Tomczyszyn
Wiceprzewodnicząca
Andrzej Stańczyk
Andrzej Stańczyk
Wiceprzewodniczący